Combinations 1 L 1T T27 Balance Druid

Information:
These simulations are all based on the default profiles from SimulationCraft.
You can consider everything within the target error DPS range to be mostly equal and requiring a more detailed investigation.

The purpose of these simulations is to get a general idea of how different setups will compare with each other and not to promote any definitive best builds. Several variables (like different trinkets or ingame situations) are not taken into account. This is why you, as always, should simulate your own character to find your optimal setup.

Last Update: Sep 09, 10:52 PM (CEST)
WoW Version: 9.1.0.39804 #4612986948
Target Error: 0.2% (~20 DPS)
Fight Length: 4.06.0 minutes
Gear: 

#TalentsSoulbind TreeDPS% Diff
1Timeworn Dreambinder108910.0
2Primordial Arcanic Pulsar10737-1.4
3Timeworn Dreambinder10706-1.7
4Primordial Arcanic Pulsar10699-1.8
5Timeworn Dreambinder10685-1.9
6Timeworn Dreambinder10671-2.0
7Primordial Arcanic Pulsar10656-2.2
8Timeworn Dreambinder10611-2.6
9Timeworn Dreambinder10609-2.6
10Timeworn Dreambinder10582-2.8
11Timeworn Dreambinder10572-2.9
12Primordial Arcanic Pulsar10563-3.0
13Timeworn Dreambinder10548-3.1
14Timeworn Dreambinder10540-3.2
15Primordial Arcanic Pulsar10524-3.4
Rows per page:
15
1-15 of 648