Combinations 1 L 1T T27 Feral Druid

Information:
These simulations are all based on the default profiles from SimulationCraft.
You can consider everything within the target error DPS range to be mostly equal and requiring a more detailed investigation.

The purpose of these simulations is to get a general idea of how different setups will compare with each other and not to promote any definitive best builds. Several variables (like different trinkets or ingame situations) are not taken into account. This is why you, as always, should simulate your own character to find your optimal setup.

Last Update: Sep 09, 10:52 PM (CEST)
WoW Version: 9.1.0.39804 #4612986948
Target Error: 0.2% (~21 DPS)
Fight Length: 4.06.0 minutes
Gear: 

#TalentsSoulbind TreeDPS% Diff
1Draught of Deep Focus114160.0
2Draught of Deep Focus11199-1.9
3Frenzyband11164-2.2
4Apex Predator's Craving11160-2.2
5Draught of Deep Focus11118-2.6
6Circle of Life and Death11072-3.0
7Draught of Deep Focus11035-3.3
8Frenzyband10990-3.7
9Cat-Eye Curio10988-3.7
10Eye of Fearful Symmetry10980-3.8
11Draught of Deep Focus10973-3.9
12Draught of Deep Focus10962-4.0
13Draught of Deep Focus10936-4.2
14Frenzyband10924-4.3
15Draught of Deep Focus10820-5.2
Rows per page:
15
1-15 of 648