Combinations 1 L 1T T27 Beast Mastery Hunter

Information:
These simulations are all based on the default profiles from SimulationCraft.
You can consider everything within the target error DPS range to be mostly equal and requiring a more detailed investigation.

The purpose of these simulations is to get a general idea of how different setups will compare with each other and not to promote any definitive best builds. Several variables (like different trinkets or ingame situations) are not taken into account. This is why you, as always, should simulate your own character to find your optimal setup.

Last Update: Sep 09, 10:52 PM (CEST)
WoW Version: 9.1.0.39804 #4612986948
Target Error: 0.2% (~20 DPS)
Fight Length: 4.06.0 minutes
Gear: 

#TalentsSoulbind TreeDPS% Diff
1Rylakstalker's Piercing Fangs104340.0
2Rylakstalker's Piercing Fangs10423-0.1
3Rylakstalker's Piercing Fangs10419-0.1
4Rylakstalker's Piercing Fangs10321-1.1
5Rylakstalker's Piercing Fangs10319-1.1
6Rylakstalker's Piercing Fangs10313-1.2
7Rylakstalker's Piercing Fangs10299-1.3
8Soulforge Embers10252-1.7
9Rylakstalker's Piercing Fangs10246-1.8
10Rylakstalker's Piercing Fangs10242-1.8
11Soulforge Embers10241-1.8
12Soulforge Embers10226-2.0
13Soulforge Embers10208-2.2
14Dire Command10202-2.2
15Soulforge Embers10196-2.3
Rows per page:
15
1-15 of 1944