Combinations 1 L 1T T27 Survival Hunter

Information:
These simulations are all based on the default profiles from SimulationCraft.
You can consider everything within the target error DPS range to be mostly equal and requiring a more detailed investigation.

The purpose of these simulations is to get a general idea of how different setups will compare with each other and not to promote any definitive best builds. Several variables (like different trinkets or ingame situations) are not taken into account. This is why you, as always, should simulate your own character to find your optimal setup.

Last Update: Sep 09, 10:52 PM (CEST)
WoW Version: 9.1.0.39804 #4612986948
Target Error: 0.2% (~19 DPS)
Fight Length: 4.06.0 minutes
Gear: 

#TalentsSoulbind TreeDPS% Diff
1Nessingwary's Trapping Apparatus111030.0
2Nessingwary's Trapping Apparatus10836-2.4
3Nessingwary's Trapping Apparatus10831-2.4
4Nessingwary's Trapping Apparatus10828-2.5
5Nessingwary's Trapping Apparatus10743-3.2
6Nessingwary's Trapping Apparatus10705-3.6
7Nessingwary's Trapping Apparatus10645-4.1
8Nessingwary's Trapping Apparatus10579-4.7
9Nessingwary's Trapping Apparatus10572-4.8
10Nessingwary's Trapping Apparatus10468-5.7
11Nessingwary's Trapping Apparatus10436-6.0
12Nessingwary's Trapping Apparatus10433-6.0
13Nessingwary's Trapping Apparatus10430-6.1
14Nessingwary's Trapping Apparatus10419-6.2
15Nessingwary's Trapping Apparatus10407-6.3
Rows per page:
15
1-15 of 1944