Combinations 1 L 1TA T26 Survival Hunter

Information:
These simulations are all based on the default profiles from SimulationCraft.
You can consider everything within the target error DPS range to be mostly equal and requiring a more detailed investigation.

The purpose of these simulations is to get a general idea of how different setups will compare with each other and not to promote any definitive best builds. Several variables (like different trinkets or ingame situations) are not taken into account. This is why you, as always, should simulate your own character to find your optimal setup.

Last Update: Feb 22, 11:28 PM (CEST)
WoW Version: 9.0.2.37474 #4ce5b046d3
Target Error: 0.2% (~15 DPS)
Fight Length: 4.06.0 minutes
Gear: 

#TalentsSoulbind TreeDPSBoss DPS% Diff
1Wildfire Cluster886357360.0
2Wildfire Cluster88555703-0.1
3Wildfire Cluster88305693-0.4
4Wildfire Cluster88245783-0.4
5Wildfire Cluster87595673-1.2
6Wildfire Cluster87585645-1.2
7Wildfire Cluster87505658-1.3
8Wildfire Cluster87495812-1.3
9Wildfire Cluster87245623-1.6
10Wildfire Cluster87115603-1.7
11Wildfire Cluster86985588-1.9
12Wildfire Cluster86735769-2.1
13Wildfire Cluster86325767-2.6
14Wildfire Cluster86095591-2.9
15Wildfire Cluster86065540-2.9
Rows per page:
15
1-15 of 1944