Combinations 1 L 1T T27 Fire Mage

Information:
These simulations are all based on the default profiles from SimulationCraft.
You can consider everything within the target error DPS range to be mostly equal and requiring a more detailed investigation.

The purpose of these simulations is to get a general idea of how different setups will compare with each other and not to promote any definitive best builds. Several variables (like different trinkets or ingame situations) are not taken into account. This is why you, as always, should simulate your own character to find your optimal setup.

Last Update: Sep 09, 10:52 PM (CEST)
WoW Version: 9.1.0.39804 #4612986948
Target Error: 0.2% (~20 DPS)
Fight Length: 4.06.0 minutes
Gear: 

#TalentsSoulbind TreeDPS% Diff
1Sun King's Blessing118350.0
2Sun King's Blessing11799-0.3
3Sun King's Blessing11793-0.4
4Sun King's Blessing11517-2.7
5Sun King's Blessing11486-2.9
6Sun King's Blessing11478-3.0
7Sun King's Blessing11438-3.4
8Sun King's Blessing11423-3.5
9Sun King's Blessing11413-3.6
10Sun King's Blessing11413-3.6
11Sun King's Blessing11412-3.6
12Sun King's Blessing11394-3.7
13Sun King's Blessing11368-3.9
14Sun King's Blessing11323-4.3
15Sun King's Blessing11322-4.3
Rows per page:
15
1-15 of 2187