Combinations 1 L 1T T27 Retribution Paladin

Information:
These simulations are all based on the default profiles from SimulationCraft.
You can consider everything within the target error DPS range to be mostly equal and requiring a more detailed investigation.

The purpose of these simulations is to get a general idea of how different setups will compare with each other and not to promote any definitive best builds. Several variables (like different trinkets or ingame situations) are not taken into account. This is why you, as always, should simulate your own character to find your optimal setup.

Last Update: Sep 09, 10:52 PM (CEST)
WoW Version: 9.1.0.39804 #4612986948
Target Error: 0.2% (~21 DPS)
Fight Length: 4.06.0 minutes
Gear: 

#TalentsSoulbind TreeDPS% Diff
1Final Verdict112450.0
2Final Verdict11143-0.9
3Final Verdict11115-1.2
4Relentless Inquisitor10987-2.3
5Final Verdict10985-2.3
6Final Verdict10942-2.7
7The Magistrate's Judgment10939-2.7
8Final Verdict10867-3.4
9Of Dusk and Dawn10859-3.4
10Final Verdict10857-3.5
11Final Verdict10827-3.7
12The Mad Paragon10807-3.9
13Vanguard's Momentum10799-4.0
14Vanguard's Momentum10791-4.0
15Relentless Inquisitor10791-4.0
Rows per page:
15
1-15 of 648