Combinations 1 L 1T T27 Subtlety Rogue

Information:
These simulations are all based on the default profiles from SimulationCraft.
You can consider everything within the target error DPS range to be mostly equal and requiring a more detailed investigation.

The purpose of these simulations is to get a general idea of how different setups will compare with each other and not to promote any definitive best builds. Several variables (like different trinkets or ingame situations) are not taken into account. This is why you, as always, should simulate your own character to find your optimal setup.

Last Update: Sep 09, 10:52 PM (CEST)
WoW Version: 9.1.0.39804 #4612986948
Target Error: 0.2% (~23 DPS)
Fight Length: 4.06.0 minutes
Gear: 

#TalentsSoulbind TreeDPS% Diff
1Finality121100.0
2The Rotten12093-0.1
3Akaari's Soul Fragment12087-0.2
4Deathly Shadows12046-0.5
5Essence of Bloodfang12028-0.7
6The Rotten12027-0.7
7Tiny Toxic Blade11958-1.3
8Finality11937-1.4
9Akaari's Soul Fragment11917-1.6
10Deathly Shadows11912-1.6
11Mark of the Master Assassin11907-1.7
12Finality11903-1.7
13Invigorating Shadowdust11883-1.9
14Finality11871-2.0
15Akaari's Soul Fragment11870-2.0
Rows per page:
15
1-15 of 1944