Combinations 1 L 1T T27 Enhancement Shaman

Information:
These simulations are all based on the default profiles from SimulationCraft.
You can consider everything within the target error DPS range to be mostly equal and requiring a more detailed investigation.

The purpose of these simulations is to get a general idea of how different setups will compare with each other and not to promote any definitive best builds. Several variables (like different trinkets or ingame situations) are not taken into account. This is why you, as always, should simulate your own character to find your optimal setup.

Last Update: Sep 09, 10:52 PM (CEST)
WoW Version: 9.1.0.39804 #4612986948
Target Error: 0.2% (~20 DPS)
Fight Length: 4.06.0 minutes
Gear: 

#TalentsSoulbind TreeDPS% Diff
1Witch Doctor's Wolf Bones110790.0
2Witch Doctor's Wolf Bones11049-0.3
3Witch Doctor's Wolf Bones10991-0.8
4Witch Doctor's Wolf Bones10834-2.2
5Witch Doctor's Wolf Bones10816-2.4
6Witch Doctor's Wolf Bones10774-2.8
7Witch Doctor's Wolf Bones10589-4.4
8Witch Doctor's Wolf Bones10580-4.5
9Primal Lava Actuators10566-4.6
10Witch Doctor's Wolf Bones10526-5.0
11Witch Doctor's Wolf Bones10519-5.1
12Primal Lava Actuators10519-5.1
13Witch Doctor's Wolf Bones10518-5.1
14Deeply Rooted Elements10500-5.2
15Witch Doctor's Wolf Bones10458-5.6
Rows per page:
15
1-15 of 1944