Combinations 1 L 1T T27 Demonology Warlock

Information:
These simulations are all based on the default profiles from SimulationCraft.
You can consider everything within the target error DPS range to be mostly equal and requiring a more detailed investigation.

The purpose of these simulations is to get a general idea of how different setups will compare with each other and not to promote any definitive best builds. Several variables (like different trinkets or ingame situations) are not taken into account. This is why you, as always, should simulate your own character to find your optimal setup.

Last Update: Sep 09, 10:52 PM (CEST)
WoW Version: 9.1.0.39804 #4612986948
Target Error: 0.2% (~20 DPS)
Fight Length: 4.06.0 minutes
Gear: 

#TalentsSoulbind TreeDPS% Diff
1Wilfred's Sigil of Superior Summoning113140.0
2Wilfred's Sigil of Superior Summoning11226-0.8
3Wilfred's Sigil of Superior Summoning11133-1.6
4Wilfred's Sigil of Superior Summoning11097-1.9
5Wilfred's Sigil of Superior Summoning11050-2.3
6Wilfred's Sigil of Superior Summoning11045-2.4
7Wilfred's Sigil of Superior Summoning10994-2.8
8Wilfred's Sigil of Superior Summoning10960-3.1
9Wilfred's Sigil of Superior Summoning10948-3.2
10Wilfred's Sigil of Superior Summoning10947-3.2
11Wilfred's Sigil of Superior Summoning10934-3.4
12Wilfred's Sigil of Superior Summoning10903-3.6
13Wilfred's Sigil of Superior Summoning10897-3.7
14Wilfred's Sigil of Superior Summoning10799-4.6
15Wilfred's Sigil of Superior Summoning10798-4.6
Rows per page:
15
1-15 of 1944