Combinations 1 L 1T T27 Fury Warrior

Information:
These simulations are all based on the default profiles from SimulationCraft.
You can consider everything within the target error DPS range to be mostly equal and requiring a more detailed investigation.

The purpose of these simulations is to get a general idea of how different setups will compare with each other and not to promote any definitive best builds. Several variables (like different trinkets or ingame situations) are not taken into account. This is why you, as always, should simulate your own character to find your optimal setup.

Last Update: Sep 09, 10:52 PM (CEST)
WoW Version: 9.1.0.39804 #4612986948
Target Error: 0.2% (~21 DPS)
Fight Length: 4.06.0 minutes
Gear: 

#TalentsSoulbind TreeDPS% Diff
1Signet of Tormented Kings112430.0
2Deathmaker11104-1.2
3Deathmaker11049-1.7
4Signet of Tormented Kings11025-1.9
5Signet of Tormented Kings11009-2.1
6Signet of Tormented Kings10999-2.2
7Signet of Tormented Kings10991-2.2
8Signet of Tormented Kings10972-2.4
9Deathmaker10931-2.8
10Signet of Tormented Kings10931-2.8
11Deathmaker10929-2.8
12Deathmaker10929-2.8
13Deathmaker10923-2.8
14Signet of Tormented Kings10904-3.0
15Deathmaker10898-3.1
Rows per page:
15
1-15 of 1944